Live TV


  • 21-06-2024
    01:00PM ~ 03:59PM
  • Gen.G Global Academy
    vs
    DRX Challengers
  • Live TV - Play
  • 21-06-2024
    01:00PM ~ 03:59PM
  • Hanwha Life Esports Challengers
    vs
    Nongshim Esports Academy
  • Live TV - Play
  • 21-06-2024
    01:59PM ~ 04:58PM
  • Hong Kong Attitude
    vs
    Flash Wolves
  • Live TV - Play
  • 21-06-2024
    02:00PM ~ 03:59PM
  • Ural Lynx (W)
    vs
    VC Crystal (W)
  • Live TV - Play
  • 21-06-2024
    02:20PM ~ 04:19PM
  • Mountain Witches (W)
    vs
    Stone Flowers (W)
  • Live TV - Play
  • 21-06-2024
    02:27PM ~ 03:27PM
  • Muh Putra ERWIANSYAH / Teges Satriaji Cahyo HUTOMO
    vs
    CHANG Ko-Chi / CHEN Xin-Yuan
  • Live TV - Play
  • 21-06-2024
    02:40PM ~ 04:39PM
  • Ural University
    vs
    Ural Military
  • Live TV - Play
  • 21-06-2024
    02:50PM ~ 03:50PM
  • Komang Ayu Cahya DEWI
    vs
    Ester Nurumi Tri WARDOYO
  • Live TV - Play
  • 21-06-2024
    03:00PM ~ 05:59PM
  • ISF Team (W)
    vs
    Tainan Yong Ren Municipal High School (W)
  • Live TV - Play
  • 21-06-2024
    03:00PM ~ 03:34PM
  • e-Manchester United
    vs
    e-Bayern Munchen
  • Live TV - Play
  • 21-06-2024
    03:00PM ~ 03:29PM
  • Maksym Badai
    vs
    Ivan Fedoryshyn
  • Live TV - Play
  • 21-06-2024
    03:00PM ~ 04:59PM
  • Sapfir Pro [W]
    vs
    Malahit Pro [W]
  • Live TV - Play
  • 21-06-2024
    03:00PM ~ 04:59PM
  • Jakarta Bin [W]
    vs
    Jakarta Electric [W]
  • Live TV - Play
  • 21-06-2024
    03:02PM ~ 04:02PM
  • Lanny Tria MAYASARI / Rachel Allessya ROSE
    vs
    SUNG Shuo Yun / YU Chien Hui
  • Live TV - Play
  • 21-06-2024
    03:27PM ~ 04:27PM
  • Jason GUNAWAN
    vs
    WANG Tzu Wei
  • 21-06-2024
    03:30PM ~ 06:29PM
  • Southland Sharks
    vs
    Whai Tauranga
  • 21-06-2024
    03:30PM ~ 03:59PM
  • Anton Tur
    vs
    Serhii Chuhai
  • 21-06-2024
    03:50PM ~ 06:00PM
  • LIN Chih-Chun / TENG Chun Hsun
    vs
    HU Ling Fang / JHENG Yu Chieh
  • 21-06-2024
    04:00PM ~ 06:59PM
  • Tundra Esports
    vs
    Team Secret
  • 21-06-2024
    04:00PM ~ 06:59PM
  • Hanwha Life Esports
    vs
    BRION
  • 21-06-2024
    04:00PM ~ 06:59PM
  • PRISM Esports
    vs
    IHC Esports
  • 21-06-2024
    04:00PM ~ 04:29PM
  • Ivan Fedoryshyn
    vs
    Maksym Hubenko
  • 21-06-2024
    04:02PM ~ 05:02PM
  • Nur Mohd Azriyn Ayub AZRIYN / TAN Wee Kiong
    vs
    Ming Che LU / TANG Kai Wei
  • 21-06-2024
    04:27PM ~ 05:27PM
  • Jesita Putri MIANTORO / Febi SETIANINGRUM
    vs
    LEE Chih Chen / LIN YEN YU
  • 21-06-2024
    04:30PM ~ 04:59PM
  • Maksym Badai
    vs
    Andrii Lushchyk
  • 21-06-2024
    05:00PM ~ 07:59PM
  • Anyones Legend
    vs
    Ultra Prime
  • 21-06-2024
    05:00PM ~ 05:29PM
  • Anton Tur
    vs
    Ivan Fedoryshyn
  • 21-06-2024
    05:02PM ~ 07:00PM
  • CHANG Ching Hui / YANG Ching Tun
    vs
    HSU Ya Ching / LIU Chiao-Yun
  • 21-06-2024
    05:27PM ~ 07:00PM
  • CHEN Cheng Kuan / CHEN Sheng Fa
    vs
    CHEN Zhi Ray / LIN Yu Chieh
  • 21-06-2024
    05:30PM ~ 05:59PM
  • Maksym Badai
    vs
    Serhii Chuhai
  • 21-06-2024
    06:00PM ~ 06:29PM
  • Maksym Hubenko
    vs
    Andrii Lushchyk
  • 21-06-2024
    06:00PM ~ 07:59PM
  • Italy [W]
    vs
    USA [W]
  • 21-06-2024
    06:30PM ~ 06:59PM
  • Anton Tur
    vs
    Maksym Badai
  • 21-06-2024
    07:00PM ~ 07:29PM
  • Banlangpetch Plenakon
    vs
    Sudtirak Nuiysimummuang
  • 21-06-2024
    07:00PM ~ 09:59PM
  • TNC Predator
    vs
    Yangon Galacticos
  • 21-06-2024
    07:00PM ~ 09:59PM
  • Entity
    vs
    OG
  • 21-06-2024
    07:00PM ~ 09:59PM
  • Ninjas in Pyjamas
    vs
    Weibo Gaming
  • 21-06-2024
    07:00PM ~ 07:29PM
  • Ivan Fedoryshyn
    vs
    Andrii Lushchyk
  • 21-06-2024
    07:00PM ~ 08:59PM
  • Argentina
    vs
    Poland
  • 21-06-2024
    07:00PM ~ 08:59PM
  • Netherlands
    vs
    Japan
  • 21-06-2024
    07:30PM ~ 07:59PM
  • Charan Nunjimdabransarakam
    vs
    Phetpukiew Lukjaomaesaitong
  • 21-06-2024
    07:30PM ~ 07:59PM
  • Serhii Chuhai
    vs
    Maksym Hubenko
  • 21-06-2024
    08:00PM ~ 08:29PM
  • Kongthoranee Bor.Rungroj
    vs
    Singsurat Aor.OudUdon
  • 21-06-2024
    08:30PM ~ 08:59PM
  • Yodkla Phor.Wisetgym
    vs
    Captainteam Sitthailand
  • 21-06-2024
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Slovakia
    vs
    Ukraine
  • 21-06-2024
    09:30PM ~ 11:29PM
  • Poland [W]
    vs
    Turkey [W]
  • 21-06-2024
    10:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • NAVI Junior
    vs
    Dandelions
  • 21-06-2024
    10:30PM ~ 12:29AM
  • Bulgaria
    vs
    Cuba
  • 22-06-2024
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Poland
    vs
    Austria
  • 22-06-2024
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Zamalek
    vs
    Pharco FC
  • 22-06-2024
    01:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • PSG Quest
    vs
    Nigma Galaxy
  • 22-06-2024
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Al Ahly Cairo
    vs
    El Daklyeh
  • 22-06-2024
    02:30AM ~ 04:29AM
  • Turkey
    vs
    Serbia
  • 22-06-2024
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Netherlands
    vs
    France
  • 22-06-2024
    08:00AM ~ 09:59AM
  • Chile
    vs
    Peru
  • 22-06-2024
    02:00PM ~ 04:59PM
  • Nongshim RedForce
    vs
    DRX
  • 22-06-2024
    04:30PM ~ 07:29PM
  • BNK FearX
    vs
    Dplus KIA
  • 22-06-2024
    05:00PM ~ 07:59PM
  • Team WE
    vs
    LGD Gaming
  • 22-06-2024
    07:00PM ~ 09:59PM
  • Bilibili Gaming
    vs
    Royal Never Give Up
  • 22-06-2024
    07:00PM ~ 08:59PM
  • FC Seoul
    vs
    Suwon FC
  • 23-06-2024
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Belgium
    vs
    Romania
  • 23-06-2024
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Criciuma
    vs
    Botafogo RJ
  • 23-06-2024
    05:30AM ~ 07:29AM
  • Cuiaba
    vs
    Atletico Goianiense
  • 23-06-2024
    06:00AM ~ 07:59AM
  • Ecuador
    vs
    Venezuela
  • 23-06-2024
    09:00AM ~ 10:59AM
  • Mexico
    vs
    Jamaica
  • 23-06-2024
    05:00PM ~ 06:59PM
  • Incheon United
    vs
    Pohang Steelers
  • 23-06-2024
    06:00PM ~ 07:59PM
  • Jeju United
    vs
    Ulsan
  • 23-06-2024
    06:00PM ~ 07:59PM
  • Gimpo FC
    vs
    Busan I.Park
  • 23-06-2024
    07:00PM ~ 09:59PM
  • Top Esports
    vs
    LNG Esports
  • 24-06-2024
    12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • RCD Espanyol
    vs
    Real Oviedo
  • 24-06-2024
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Germany
    vs
    Switzerland
  • 24-06-2024
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Hungary
    vs
    Scotland